Viestintäpäällikkö,
webmaster
E-piirin piirihallitus 2016-2017
Piirikuvernööri
DG Reijo Lumme (Eija)
LC Tampere/Ruotu
Keskisenkatu 2 A 50
33710 Tampere
040-7418118
Email: kyllä
1.varapiirikuvernööri
1.VDG Tapio Mäkelä (Ritva)
LC Orivesi/Isomakkara
Viljontie 9
35300 Orivesi
040-5481983
Email: kyllä
2.varapiirikuvernööri
2.VDG Ari Suominen(Kyllikki)
LC Parkano
Puistokuja 1 A 4
39700 Parkano
0400-541794
Email: kyllä
Piirisihteeri ja rahastonhoitaja
CS/ CT PDG/PCC Heidi Rantala (Esko)
LC Tampere/Siilinkari
Inkerinkatu 11
33580 TAMPERE
044-588 5664
Email: kyllä
IPDG Erkki Voutilainen (Sirkka-Liisa) Kunnia- ja PDG-toiminta 2016-2017
LC Valkeakoski
Mattilantie 25
37600 VALKEAKOSKI
040-503 6037
Email: kyllä
LOHKOT ALUEITTAIN
I Alue
Lohko
Pj. Kristiina Marttila
LC Tampere/Diamonds
Amurinkatu 5 B 14
33230 Tampere
040-133 7719
Email: kyllä
Lohko
Pj. Tapio Kaakkolammi(Aija)
LC Tampere/Ruotu
Jättikatajankatu 15
33300 Tampere
040-8411664
Email:
II Alue
Lohko
Pj. Lauri Lepistö(Marjo Sinisalo)
LC Tampere/Messukylä
Hampulankatu 10 B 4
33580 Tampere
040-5538680
Email:
Lohko Pj. Niina Tirkkonen (Juha) LC Tampere/Hämeensilta Kullaantie 5 A 4 33960 Pirkkala 0400-106312
Lohko Pj. Ari Kolehmainen (Sisko Kuhmonen)
LC Tampere/Härmälä
Sarpatintie 12 O 108
33700 Nokia
040-4122458
Email: III Alue
Lohko
Pj. Jari Kemppainen (Kirsi)
LC Pälkäne
Pappilantie 29
36600 Pälkäne
040-7120562
Email:
Lohko Pj. Kai Tanila (Mirja)
LC Orivesi
Eräjärventie 1724
35220 Eräjärvi
0400-338118
Email:kyllä IV Alue
Lohko
Pj. Jorma Sinisalo (Leila)
LC Ylöjärvi/Teivo Emännäntie 3 A 2
33740 Ylöjärvi
040-5835931
Email: kyllä
Lohko
Pj. Pekka Telilä (Susanna Nylund)
LC Sastamala/Vammala
Pukintie 248
38200 Sastamala
050-5477149
Email:
V Alue
Lohko
Pj. Sirkka-Leena Wilkman
LC Hämeenkyrö/Kyröttäret
Kärppäpolku 11
39200 Kyröskoski
040-5124693
Email:
Lohko
PJ. Heikki Nieminen(Liisa)
LC Ruovesi
Ruovedentie 50 as 5
34600 Ruovesi
0400-784468
Email:
VI Alue
Lohko
Pj. Anne Rantaniemi(Henry)
LC Valkeakoski/Rapola
Kuusistonkatu 29
37600 Valkeakoski
050-3380909
Email:
Lohko
Pj. Tiina Mettänen (Juha)
LC Urjala/Linnattaret
PL 43
31761 Urjala
040-5951988
Email:
Email:kyllä=
Työryhmät ja toimikunnat
ARS 2015-2018
Pj. Antti Hynnä (Anneli Mäkelä)
LC Lempäälä
Taimenpolku 3
37550 LEMPÄÄLÄ
040-849 0048
Email: kyllä
Jäsen (GMT) 2016-2018
Pj. Esko Hietanen (Leila)
LC Lempäälä/Kanava
Elsanraitti 18
33880 Lempäälä
044-0869417
Email: kyllä
Kongressi 2016-2019
Pj. Esko Rantala (Heidi)
LC Tampere/Ruotu
Inkerinkatu 11
33580 TAMPERE
0400-795 694
Email: kyllä
Koulutus (GLT) 2016-2019
Pj. Pekka Siitonen (Kirsti)
LC Lempäälä
Sääksjärventie 9
37500 LEMPÄÄLÄ
040-5378840
Email:
LCIF-, IR-, LCI 100 v. 2015-2018
Pj. Heidi Rantala (Esko)
LC Tampere/Siilinkari
Inkerinkatu 11
33580 TAMPERE
044-588 5664
Email: kyllä
Nuorisovaihto 2014-2017
Pj. Tuula Kairimo (Seppo Airaksinen)
LC Tampere/Näsinneula
Pajakallionkatu 10 B 18
37150 Nokia
040-5428601
Email: kyllä
Quest
Pj. Marja Sundström
LC Lempäälä/Sääksjärvi
Pyrypolku 9
33880 LEMPÄÄLÄ
045-133 6898
Email: kyllä
Tiedotus ja internet 2016-2017
Pj. Suvi Viitanen (Juha-Pekka Viitanen)
LC Tampere/Diamonds
Koikantie 12 A
33680 Tampere
044-2755133
Email: kyllä
Punainen Sulka 2015-2018
Pj. Reima Mäkelä(Aila)
LC Tampere/Kaakinmaa
Palomäentie 4
33200 Tampere
0400-624411
Email: kyllä