Viestintäpäällikkö,
webmaster
E-piirin piirihallitus 2021-2022
Yhteystieto-lipare liitteenä:
Piirikuvernööri
DG Antti Nuottajärvi (Viivi Villa-Nuottajärvi)
LC Tampere/Köyhät Ritarit
Lamminpäänkatu 33, 33420 Tampere
045-8022425
1. varapiirikuvernööri
1. VDG Anita Tihveräinen
LC Tampere/Näsinneula
Listakatu 13 B 11
33400 Tampere
050-5952000
2. varapiirikuvernööri
2. VDG Antti Juva
LC Tampere/Kaukajärvi
Muinaishaudankatu 10 B 7
33710 Tampere
050 5111716
Edellinen piirikuvernööri
Piirin neuvontavastaava
DG Ahti Kallioinen (Hilkka)
LC Toijala
Käyräläntie 395, 37800 Akaa
040-7753306
Piirisihteeri
CS Erkki Voutilainen (Sirkka-Liisa)
LC Valkeakoski
Mattilantie 25, 37600 Valkeakoski
040-5036037
Piirin rahastonhoitaja
CT Ritva Kuisma (Heikki)
LC Toijala/Arvo.Ylppö
Hillerinpolku 2
37910 Akaa
040-5387699
Työryhmät ja toimikunnat
ARS 2020-2023
Pj. Timo Ikkala (Seija)
Ikkalantie 31
34600 RUOVESI
050 5479455
Jäsen (GMT) 2020-2023
Pj. Marja Sundström
LC Lempäälä/Sääksjärvi
Piiponraitti 2 A 27
37500 Lempäälä
045 1336898
Palvelu GST 2020-2021
Jussi Virtanen
LC Tampere/Amuri
Vestonkatu 49
33580 Tampere
050 54021520
Koulutus (GLT) 2020-2023
Pj. Heidi Rantala
LC Tampere/Siilinkari
Inkerinkatu 11
33580 Tampere
044 588 5664
Kongressi 2020-2023
Ismo Sakala
LC Toijala
Metsäpolku 3
37800 Akaa
0400-693332
LCIF 2020-2023 + muut
IPDG Sirkka-Liisa Voutilainen (Erkki)
LC Valkeakoski/Rapola
Mattilantie 25
37600 Valkeakoski
0400 913091
Nuorisovaihto 2019-2022
Tarja Kyttälä
LC Valkeakoski/Rapola
Pastintie 68, 37860 Kärjenniemi
040 0578326
Lions Quest 2019-2022
Marja-Leena Niskanen
LC Valkeakoski/Rapola
Apiankatu 16 A 7, 37600 Valkeakoski
040-0549927
Tiedotus ja internet 2019-2022
Sami Dahlman
LC Kangasala/Harjula
Tuulentie 15, 36220 Kangasala
040 5477294
LOHKOT ALUEITTAIN
I ALUE
1. lohko
Ari Kolehmainen
LC Tampere
Kauppakatu 4 A 4
37100 NOKIA
040 4122458
2.lohko
Elisa Helminen
LC Tampere/Siilinkari
Koljontie 58
33500 TAMPERE
040 5032661
II ALUE
1. lohko
Soini Köppä
LC Kangasala
Niittymäenkuja 1 B 33
02200 ESPOO
0400 582597
2. lohko
Jarmo Kivineva
LC Kuhmalahti
Kallioisenkaarre 4
36840 POHJA
045-3565002
III ALUE
1. lohko
Marko Taipale
LC Ylöjärvi/Keijärvi
Taipaleentie 12
34320 PARKKUU
040 5965870
2. lohko
Veli Haapanen
LC Mouhijärvi
Kapalontie 9
38460 SASTAMALA
0400-232949
IV ALUE
1. lohko
Kari Järvelin
LC Hämeenkyrö
Sillanpääntie 121
39100 HÄMEENKYRÖ
040 5568045
2. lohko
Erkki Törmä
LC Kuru
Leppäjärventie 3
34300 KURU
040 4169970
V ALUE
1. lohko
Ilkka Kivelä
LC Lempäälä/Kipinä
Himminpolku 7 B 11
37500 LEMPÄÄLÄ
040 7370073
2. lohko
Sari Lajusuo
LC Toijala/Arvo Ylppö
Ajulantie 23
37800 AKAA
0400 987966
3. lohko
Mirva Rajala
LC Urjala/Linnataret
Uutisjärventie 215
31760 URJALA
041 4592654